ქარ
General Partner
Partner
Honorees
Judges
Honorees
Judges
All
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
All
Trade & E-commerce
Science
Technology
Sport
Entrepreneurs
Culture & Style
Finance
Media & Marketing
Entertainment
Manufacturing & Industry
Ketevan Vachiberidze
Trade & E-commerce
Erekle Pirveli
Science
Vasil Dalakishvili
Technology
Lasha Bekauri
Sport
Ana Chkhaidze
Science
Natia Seskuria
Science
Nino Pasikashvili
Sport
Guram Tushishvili
Sport
Mia Mi
Entrepreneurs
Manana Kavtaradze
Entrepreneurs
Beka Lomtadze
Sport
Ketevan Kartvelishvili
Culture & Style
Levan Gudiashvili
Finance
Revaz Parulava
Science
Tornike Shengelia
Sport
Sandro Museridze
Finance
Mariam Kupatadze
Technology
Goga Bitadze
Sport
Gvantsa Jishkariani
Culture & Style
Giorgi Gvazava
Finance
Ia Tserodze
Entrepreneurs
Nikoloz Kvaratskhelia
Technology
Ketevan Gegenava
Media & Marketing
Mariam Chanturia
Media & Marketing
Nikoloz Tsakadze
Media & Marketing
Giorgi Revia
Sport
Mariam Kacharava
Culture & Style
Maria Kazakova
Sport
Lika Okhanashvili
Entrepreneurs
Davit Khasia
Technology
Lasha Antadze
Technology
Giorgi Chakhnashvili
Science
Aleksandre Sulakvelidze
Entertainment
Tornike Chkhaidze
Entrepreneurs
Lela Sarishvili
Entrepreneurs
Mariam (Musya) Keburia
Culture & Style
Tamar Menteshashvili
Technology
Nino Odzelashvili
Sport
Vakhtang Veliashvili
Technology
Levan Gomshiashvili
Media & Marketing
Marekh Gvaramadze
Entrepreneurs
Giorgi Chanturia
Manufacturing & Industry
Anano Dolaberidze
Trade & E-commerce
Dimitri Goderdzishvili
Culture & Style
Luka Chkhetiani
Technology
Giorgi Cheminava
Trade & E-commerce
Jaba Gvelebiani
Finance
Mariam Koiava
Finance
Mariam Gachechiladze
Science
Ana Chubinidze
Culture & Style
Tatia Rokhvadze
Science
Aleksandre Buadze
Entertainment
Aleksandre Imnadze
Culture & Style
Ambako Bregvadze
Entrepreneurs
Sopo Chkoidze
Technology
Konstantine Gogokhia
Entertainment
Mariam Bajelidze
Media & Marketing
Ketevan Toidze
Finance
Irakli Shonia
Manufacturing & Industry
Anina Tepnadze
Media & Marketing
Soso Beridze
Manufacturing & Industry
Lasha Talakhadze
Sport
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Sport
Kristine Lortkipanidze
Manufacturing & Industry
Mikheil Nadareishvili
Finance
Boris Kiknadze
Entertainment
Nikoloz Kandelaki
Entertainment
Koba Tsertsvadze
Entrepreneurs
Tatia Jajanashvili
Finance
Rati Gvelesiani
Technology
Rati Gholijashvili
Manufacturing & Industry
Erekle Getsadze
Culture & Style
Ana-Nana ჩიკვილაძე
Culture & Style
Tamar Chabukiani
Culture & Style
Rusudan Janashia
Entrepreneurs
Irakli Danelia
Trade & E-commerce
Elene Kokhreidze
Media & Marketing